Record Details, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1431102256142102215228521243108
Overall1431102256142102215228521243108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
* To Be Announced 404031140311148071425
Columbus Capitals00000020205142020514
Dayton Bluehawks20204820205144040922
Findlay Oilers20202172011244031421
FT. Wayne Komets20203122020254040517
Indian Hill Winter Club 211034220061431095
Newark Generals220074000000220074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports000000202025202025
Chiller Easton00000020205142020514
Hancock Recreation Center000000201124201124
Hara Arena00000020205142020514
Indian Hill Winter Club000000220061220061
Lexington Ice Center00000020201122020112
Northland Ice Center000000201102201102
Ohio University Bird Arena14311022560000001431102256
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 1:45 PM