Organization Calendar (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:00 AM
vs. Belfry
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
8:10 AM
vs. CCYHA - Weeks
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
9:20 AM
vs. Belfry
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
10:30 AM
vs. CCYHA - Weeks
6U - Mini-Mite
12:00 PM
vs. Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
High School Varsity
4:40 PM
@ PHA Prowlers
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Clinic all age
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills (45) + Practice (20)
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
7:45 PM-9:45 PM
Yth Drop-In (10U/12U/14U/HS)
8U - Mite
8:15 AM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
8U - Mite
9:15 AM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
9:45 AM
@ Dayton Stealth
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
1:30 PM
@ Dayton Stealth
High School Varsity
3:45 PM
vs. Newark Generals
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
8:25 AM
vs. Cincinnati Swords
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
9:35 AM
vs. Dayton - Terry
8U - Mite
10:40 AM
@ Easton House
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
10:45 AM
vs. Cincinnati Swords
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
12:00 PM
vs. Dayton - Terry
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
12:30 PM
@ Newark - Weiss
High School Varsity
4:30 PM
@ Northeast Storm
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
4:40 PM
@ Newark - Weiss
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite
6:10 PM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
High School Varsity
8:30 PM
@ Westerville Warcats
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 AM
vs. Newark - Weiss
High School Varsity
11:00 AM
vs. Hilliard Wildcats
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
12:35 PM
@ Troy Bruins
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
1:00 PM
vs. Newark - Weiss
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
4:15 PM
@ Troy Bruins
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
2:30 PM-5:00 PM
Alumni Game
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
6:15 PM-8:30 PM
Yth Drop-In (10U/12U/14U/HS)
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
Yth Drop-In (10U/12U/14U/HS)
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
2:10 PM
vs. Northern KY Norsmen
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
3:10 PM
@ Dayton #1
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
3:45 PM
vs. Northern KY Norsmen
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
4:25 PM
@ Dayton #1
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
5:15 PM-7:30 PM
Yth Drop-In (10U/12U/14U/HS)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from athenshockey.com on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 1:19 PM