Record Details, Bantam, 2011-2012 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10102440407185050922
Regular Season1788155538521372225131029275
Overall188915757125614440301315210197
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCYHA 1998A Blue Jackets20204820204104040818
Cincinnati Cyclones22009122001124400203
Columbus Capitals 98"AA"20205140000002020514
Columbus Capitals 98 "A"202008000000202008
Dublin, Ohio CAHA 98 AA000000202038202038
FT. Wayne Komets2200532101734301126
Lexington Lightning220012222001544400276
Newark Generals202031320204134040726
Troy Bruins201178000000201178
WV Wild22001200000002200120
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports000000210173210173
Chiller Dublin00000020204102020410
Chiller Ice Works000000202038202038
Cincinnati Gardens00000022001122200112
Lexington Ice Center00000022001542200154
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena00000020204132020413
Ohio University Bird Arena188915757000000188915757
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 7:03 PM