Record Details, High School JV, 2019-2020 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament110032000000110032
Regular Season14680484811560272725111407575
Overall15780515011560272726121407877
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Athens Desperados101067000000101067
CIHC JV-mixed110061000000110061
Columbus Academy JV110043000000110043
Columbus CIHC21104521106642201011
Columbus DeSales110042000000110042
Dayton Stealth1010162020063030112
Hilliard Wildcats20204111010133030514
Newark Generals2020471010133030510
Northeast Storm110041211054321095
PHA Prowlers1100612200723300133
Westerville Warcats2110861100733210159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Dublin000000101013101013
Chiller Easton000000110040110040
Chiller Ice Works00000022001032200103
Chiller North110032202017312049
Columbus Fairgrounds000000110063110063
Dispatch Ice House000000110042110042
Kettering Recreation Complex000000101002101002
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena000000101013101013
NTPRD Chiller000000101004101004
Ohio University Bird Arena146804848000000146804848
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 11:20 PM