Record Details, High School Varsity, 2019-2020 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament301215103612439133732544
Regular Season1651104472153935877318203102149
Overall1951224577256154821164411276127193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Archbishop Alter, Kettering000000110052110052
Cincinnati Swords101018000000101018
Cleveland Ice Sharks000000101006101006
Cleveland Stick Fix100100000000100100
Cleveland Wild Cats100111100122200233
Columbus Academy Vikings110061100133210194
Columbus St Francis DeSales11007111001212200192
Dayton Stealth10100420200153030019
Dublin Coffman000000101023101023
Elder, Cincinnati000000110070110070
Fremont Ice Wolves2110462002554112911
Hilliard Wildcats10100930300304040039
Linsly Cadets000000101004101004
Newark Generals20201131010163030219
Northeast Storm20202131010163030319
Olentangy000000101016101016
Perrysburg000000101027101027
PHA Prowlers10101420202143030318
Sycamore, Cincinnati000000110051110051
Thomas Worthington101004000000101004
Troy Bruins220018022003324400512
Westerville Warcats20204131010133030516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Dublin00000020201212020121
Chiller Easton00000030302193030219
Chiller Ice Works00000021011542101154
Chiller North10100450504266060430
Fremont Ice Arena000000200255200255
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)0000004310191043101910
Hobart Arena00000022003322200332
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena000000101016101016
Mentor Ice Rink200211201128401339
NTPRD Chiller00000020200152020015
Ohio University Bird Arena16511044720000001651104472
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 7:07 PM