Record Details, 12U-Marazon, 2019-2020 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14932661910811431524174310934
Overall14932661910811431524174310934
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belfry Spiders202027000000202027
Columbus (IN) Flames2200732101434301116
Fishers Jr Fuel2002332200724202105
Fremont Ice Wolves000000211077211077
Indianapolis Jr Fuel22001132200724400185
Newark Generals22001520000002200152
South Indianapolis Sharks21103122001814310212
WV Wild22002500000002200250
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carmel Ice Skadium000000220072220072
Fremont Ice Arena000000211077211077
Ohio University Bird Arena149326619000000149326619
Perry Park00000022001812200181
Pop Weaver Youth Pavilion00000043011154301115
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 11:52 PM