Record Details, High School Varsity, 2018-2019 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13012121791811612713031128248209
Playoff0000005230132452301324
Overall13012121792331914015436331261233
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cincinnati Sycamore 000000110061110061
Columbus Academy 10104510016620111011
Dayton Stealth202021430301305050344
Dublin Scioto 000000110032110032
Hilliard Wildcats201151030303245041834
Kent Roosevelt 000000101025101025
Kettering Alter 000000110032110032
Miami 000000101028101028
Newark Generals202032220201194040441
North Royalton 000000101015101015
Northeast Storm202001120201174040128
PHA Prowlers20204820203104040718
Springboro 000000101024101024
Talwanda 000000101006101006
Westerville Warcats20203920206154040924
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Dublin00000040403284040328
Chiller Easton0000005050113850501138
Chiller North00000031204153120415
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)0000004220131642201316
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena00000030302233030223
NTPRD Chiller00000020201222020122
Ohio Health Ice Haus000000101006101006
Ohio University Bird Arena13012121790000001301212179
OhioHealth Ice Haus000000100166100166
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 2:02 PM