Record Details, Squirt (10U) BTHL Bronze A, 2016-2017 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20203142110674130921
Regular Season88005315834124311611417746
Overall1082056291045130382012718667
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cincinnati Swords2200154202011142201615
Miami Redhawks000000210186210186
Newark BTHL A General20203140000002020314
Newark Generals000000211067211067
Northern KY Norsmen220017320205942202212
Troy Bruins00000022001052200105
Troy Bruins "A"22001360000002200136
WV Wild220082000000220082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)000000210186210186
Hobart Arena00000022001052200105
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena000000211067211067
Northern Kentucky Ice Center000000202059202059
Ohio University Bird Arena108205629000000108205629
The Sphere (previously named Sports Plus)00000020201112020111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 7:24 PM