Record Details, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2081023959132922143331019460102
Overall2081023959132922143331019460102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dayton Stealth 211025202024413049
Easton Bruins 202009000000202009
Easton Select 20202111010063030217
Fishers - Indiana 2011252020384031513
Indian Hill Winter Club 000000211044211044
IYHA Select 43011450000004301145
South Indiana 2110352110564220811
Springfield Blue Jackets 211044000000211044
WV Wild42201215402271582421930
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Easton000000101006101006
Fishers Forum Ice Arena000000202038202038
Indian Hill Winter Club000000211044211044
Ohio University Bird Arena20810239590000002081023959
Perry Park000000211056211056
South Charleston Memorial Ice Arena00000040227154022715
South Metro 000000202024202024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 6:43 PM