Record Details, Squirt Minor, 2014-2015 (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition44001800000004400180
Regular Season1210116616101000631622201112932
Overall1614118416101000631626241114732
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCYHA 211087000000211087
Central Kentucky Youth Hockey Association 220017122001964400367
Cincinnati Sabres 00000022001032200103
Dayton Stealth 220016022001244400284
Newark Generals220031000000220031
Northern KY Norsmen220016022001404400300
Springfield 220020000000220020
Troy Bruins210187000000210187
WV Wild22001402200834400223
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cincinnati Gardens00000022001032200103
Dayton South Metro000000110063110063
Kettering Recreation Complex000000110061110061
Lexington Ice Center00000022001962200196
Northern Kentucky Ice Center00000022001402200140
Ohio University Bird Arena16141184160000001614118416
South Charleston Memorial Ice Arena000000220083220083
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 2:27 AM