Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament13544302322994545935141388482
Regular Season3812224127198388264842027620488211400
Playoff0000005230132452301324
Overall51172681572216519388151285116366416308506
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)220081505092772501728
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)2011152020374031412
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)1001224310131253111514
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)27139598812912116777856252011175159
8U - Mite6240275321019783413660
High School Varsity13012121792331914015436331261233
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belfry 202022220200114040233
CCYHA - Gedman 21018431118752121611
Dayton - Korchinski 22008122001214400202
Dayton Stealth202021430301305050344
Hilliard Wildcats201151030303245041834
Newark - Weiss 321017722001225410299
Newark Generals202032250415377061859
Northeast Storm202001120201174040128
Northern KY Norsmen2110582020374130815
PHA Prowlers20204820203104040718
Westerville Warcats20203920206154040924
WV Wild4310211020112563212315
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alice Noble Ice Arena00000020202102020210
Chiller Dublin0000007151104171511041
Chiller Easton0000006150194461501944
Chiller North00000031204153120415
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)0000004220131642201316
Ice Castle 110031301245411276
Kettering Recreation Complex00000022001212200121
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena0000009261184692611846
Louisville000000211077211077
Northern Kentucky Ice Center000000202037202037
Northland Ice Center411287321010873221815
NTPRD Chiller00000020201222020122
Ohio University Bird Arena38122241271980000003812224127198
Pineville 400 Towne Center Blvd Pineville, NC 28134000000211048211048
Serpentini403181221107661411518
South Charleston Memorial Ice Arena000000201125201125
South Metro 000000420275420275
SportsPlus 2200816240151784402318
Printed from athenshockey.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 1:31 AM