Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament523072694501221146801947
Regular Season916213264031218131931544
Overall1439220521348114392771733491
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
10U BTHL A Bronze000000422089422089
12U BTHL A Bronze20202191010043030223
12U BTHL A Silver110031211013321044
14U BTHL A Silver6150517413041310280930
8U MYHL200222100111300333
Varsity31208131010094130822
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belfry 202025000000202025
Bloomington - Daley000000101005101005
Central Kentucky - Faulkner000000110032110032
Cincinnati Swords - Gick101005000000101005
Columbus Chill - Gaa000000101013101013
Dayton - Peterson110021000000110021
Dayton - Sochocki000000101023101023
Dayton DeRosa202016000000202016
Dayton Stealth101018000000101018
DeSales 110051000000110051
Fort Wayne - Richison10100141010032020017
Hilliard Wildcats101024000000101024
Indy Junior Fuel - Hawley000000211014211014
Indy Racers - Cherf211056000000211056
Indy Racers - Edmundson000000110021110021
Newark - Rousch000000110030110030
Newark 14U A Bronze000000202018202018
Newark Generals00000020111102011110
Newark House200222000000200222
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)000000422089422089
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena00000040312184031218
Northland Ice Center52307265230412104601138
Ohio University Bird Arena9162132600000091621326
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 5:03 AM