Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2002116321211883232219
Regular Season311912012910824812469815527244198189
Overall3319122130109301114590996330267220208
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
12U-Marazon9720381543012241310216019
14U-Westenbarger8710501682421631169526647
8U-Oberlin40404460000004040446
High School JV31209116240131793602228
High School Varsity94322921124623947218946868
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Columbus (IN) Flames2200732101434301116
Dayton Stealth1010042020063030010
Easton Ice Dragons-Meek2110532101544211107
Hilliard Wildcats202011620201134040229
Newark Generals321017620202952301915
South Indianapolis Sharks11003022001813300211
Westerville Warcats1100602110863210146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Dublin000000101013101013
Chiller Easton0000005221101452211014
Chiller Ice Works00000032012273201227
Chiller North00000040405314040531
Dispatch Ice House000000110042110042
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)0000004310191043101910
Hobart Arena000000201135201135
Kettering Recreation Complex000000101002101002
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena000000202029202029
Mentor Ice Rink200211201128401339
NTPRD Chiller000000101004101004
Ohio University Bird Arena31191201291080000003119120129108
Perry Park00000022001812200181
Pop Weaver Youth Pavilion000000210143210143
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Saturday, December 14, 2019 at 1:35 PM