Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament93242016125342419218584435
Regular Season3110174113156317222701756217396183331
Playoff0000004220131642201316
Overall4013198133172471427610721087274614240382
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)220081404052162401322
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)2011152020374031412
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)100122220062320184
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)199557851188644944371711912795
8U - Mite6240275321019783413660
High School Varsity1009117601931513512929324252189
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dayton Stealth202021420201224040336
Hilliard Wildcats201151010100133021523
Newark - Weiss 211012722001224310249
Newark Generals10101950415376051646
Northeast Storm10100820201173030125
Northern KY Norsmen2110582020374130815
PHA Prowlers2020481010143030512
Westerville Warcats10101620206153030721
WV Wild4310211000000043102110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alice Noble Ice Arena00000020202102020210
Barons / Lakefront Arena000000110053110053
Chiller Dublin00000040402314040231
Chiller Easton0000003120152431201524
Chiller North00000031204153120415
Gilmour Academy100111000000100111
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)0000004220131642201316
Ice Castle 110031301245411276
Kettering Recreation Complex00000022001212200121
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena0000009261184692611846
Louisville000000211077211077
Northern Kentucky Ice Center000000202037202037
Northland Ice Center301237220062521299
NTPRD Chiller00000020201222020122
Ohio Health Ice Haus000000101006101006
Ohio University Bird Arena31101741131560000003110174113156
OhioHealth Ice Haus000000100166100166
Serpentini201156000000201156
South Metro 000000420275420275
SportsPlus 2200812020244220105
Printed from athenshockey.com on Thursday, January 24, 2019 at 7:51 AM