Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament523072694501221146801947
Overall523072694501221146801947
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
10U A000000422089422089
12U A110031211013321044
12U B20202191010043030223
14U A2110262110354220511
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bloomington - Daley000000101005101005
Central Kentucky - Faulkner000000110032110032
Cincinnati Swords - Gick101005000000101005
Columbus Chill - Gaa000000101013101013
Dayton - Peterson110021000000110021
Dayton - Sochocki000000101023101023
Fort Wayne - Richison10100141010032020017
Indy Junior Fuel - Hawley000000211014211014
Indy Racers - Cherf211056000000211056
Indy Racers - Edmundson000000110021110021
Newark - Rousch000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Goggin Ice Center (Miami University)000000422089422089
Northland Ice Center52307265230412104601138
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Tuesday, September 26, 2017 at 12:12 PM