Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament521211884221511136342619
Regular Season53023010404062493423634
Overall105144118124622135229766253
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)220081404052162401322
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)2011152020374031412
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)100122220062320184
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)5302301042027595043715
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CCYHA - Gedman 210184000000210184
Columbus Chill - Gedman000000100111100111
Dayton - Belanger100111000000100111
Dayton - Korchinski000000110032110032
Dayton - Schneider100122000000100122
Dayton - Williamson000000110021110021
Desperados 100155000000100155
Evansville - Whitmore000000101001101001
Findlay - Gilley000000100111100111
Findlay Junior Trojans A Bronze22001710000002200171
Indy Jr Fuel - Hawley000000110021110021
Indy Racers - Campbell000000110041110041
Indy Racers - Kleinke110060000000110060
Newark Generals00000020203172020317
Northern KY Norsmen000000202037202037
Owensboro - Powell000000101023101023
Swords - Johnson110021000000110021
WV - Bromiley101004000000101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena00000020203172020317
Northern Kentucky Ice Center000000202037202037
Northland Ice Center301237220062521299
Ohio University Bird Arena5302301000000053023010
South Metro 000000420275420275
SportsPlus 2200812020244220105
Printed from athenshockey.com on Wednesday, October 17, 2018 at 3:33 AM