Record Details (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010281100912110119
Regular Season105504936852136271810718563
Overall115605144962145282011819672
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
JV6330282075113818138416638
Varsity52302324211071073403034
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bishop-Watterson 101036000000101036
Columbus Academy Vikings1010251100912110116
Dayton Stealth000000101004101004
Dublin Scioto110091000000110091
Fremont Ice Wolves101028000000101028
Hilliard Wildcats101014110030211044
Newark Generals1010361001552011811
Northeast Storm2200164220012844002812
PHA Prowlers1100411100902200131
St Francis DeSales 000000110053110053
Troy Bruins110074000000110074
Westerville Warcats1010451010272020612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chiller Easton5140132555002912106404237
Chiller Ice Works110061000000110061
Chiller North42202317211011763303424
Ice Haus110091000000110091
Lou & Gib Reese Ice Arena000000100155100155
NTPRD Chiller000000101004101004
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Twitter
- and -
Visit Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from athenshockey.com on Sunday, May 9, 2021 at 6:51 PM