Organization Calendar (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 AM
vs. CCYHA Rivington
High School Varsity
11:00 AM
vs. PHA Prowlers
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
1:15 PM
vs. CCYHA Rivington
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Yth Drop-In (10U/12U/14U/HS)
High School Varsity
7:45 PM
vs. Columbus Academy
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
7:55 AM
vs. CCYHA
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:05 AM
vs. Bowling Green Select
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
10:30 AM
vs. CCYHA
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
3:45 PM
vs. Bowling Green Select
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
4:00 PM
@ WV Wild
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM
@ WV Wild
High School Varsity
7:40 PM
@ Dayton Stealth
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
8:15 AM
@ Louisville Stallions
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
9:00 AM
@ Newark Generals
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:00 AM
vs. WV Wild
High School Varsity
10:20 AM
@ Dayton Stealth
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
10:45 AM
vs. WV Wild
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
11:15 AM
@ Louisville Stallions
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
11:20 AM
@ Newark Generals
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite
6:10 PM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
High School Varsity
7:45 PM
vs. PHA Prowlers
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:00 AM
vs. Dayton Stealth
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
8:10 AM
vs. Northern KY Norsmen
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
9:20 AM
vs. Dayton Stealth
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
10:30 AM
vs. Northern KY Norsmen
High School Varsity
3:30 PM
@ Newark Generals
8U - Mite
3:45 PM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
8U - Mite
4:45 PM
vs. Mid-Winter House League
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
7:45 PM
vs. Troy Bruins
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
High School Varsity - Olentangy Orange Pioneer Classic
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) - Winter Classic (MyHockey)
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) - MoTown Cup
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) - Hockeytime Three Rivers Tournament
8U - Mite - AYHA-CIHC Jamboree
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
7:15 AM
vs. Troy Bruins
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:15 AM
@ Louisville Ice Cardinals
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
8:25 AM
vs. Troy Bruins
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
9:35 AM
vs. Indianapolis Racers
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
10:45 AM
vs. Troy Bruins
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
12:00 PM
vs. Indianapolis Racers
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
12:45 PM
@ Louisville Ice Cardinals
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Mid-Winter House League
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills (45) + Practice (20)
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
12:00 PM
vs. EYHA Select
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
3:00 PM
@ Baltimore Stars
Ice Castle [1]
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
6:15 PM
@ SCIR Navy 4 418 06-07 A Major Gold PAHL
High School Varsity
6:30 PM
@ Dublin Scioto
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:50 PM
vs. Pittsburgh Predators
Ice Castle [2]
8U - Mite
9:45 AM
vs. Columbus CIHC
8U - Mite
10:40 AM
vs. Columbus CIHC
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
11:00 AM
@ Lockport Lock Monsters
Ice Castle [3]
High School Varsity
11:50 AM
@ Talwanda
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
2:00 PM
@ Indian Hill Winter Club
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
2:45 PM
vs. CAHA 1 312 06-07 A2 CSHL
Alpha [3]
8U - Mite
3:45 PM
vs. Columbus CIHC
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
4:15 PM
@ Indian Hill Winter Club
8U - Mite
4:40 PM
vs. Columbus CIHC
High School Varsity
5:20 PM
@ North Royalton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from athenshockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 5:23 AM