Organization Calendar (Athens Youth Hockey Association | Athens Ohio | Bird Arena)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) - Winterhurst Presidents Day (MyHockey)
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) - Three Rivers Cup
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
High School Varsity - CBJ Varsity Cup, Weekend 2
8U - Mite - McCarthy Cup
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski) - McCarthy Cup
High School Varsity
11:00 AM
@ Hilliard Wildcats
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Clinic all age
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills (45) + Practice (20)
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) - BTHL End of Season Tournament
High School Varsity - CBJ Varsity Cup, Weekend 2
8U - Mite - McCarthy Cup
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski) - McCarthy Cup
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) - McCarthy Cup
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski) - MYHL End of Season Tournament
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Clinic all age
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills (45) + Practice (20)
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
9:15 AM
vs. Belfry
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
3:45 PM
vs. Belfry
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) - McCarthy Cup
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski) - MYHL End of Season Tournament
High School Varsity - Buckeye Cup Varsity Tournament
8U - Mite - Marazon Memorial Tournament
Clinics, Drop-In, Lessons
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Goalie Clinic all age
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski) & 10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton) & 12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson) & High School Varsity
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Skills Session
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos)
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Practice
8U - Mite & 6U - Mini-Mite
5:15 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
10U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Amos) & 10U MYHL (Athens - Zuchowski)
6:10 PM-7:15 PM
Skills (45) + Practice (20)
12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland Training
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
12U BTHL A Silver (Athens - Robarge) & 12U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Heaton)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Skills Session
High School Varsity
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
14U BTHL A Bronze (Athens - Chiasson)
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from athenshockey.com on Monday, February 18, 2019 at 7:27 AM